13A, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,050
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£96,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£296,050+48.1%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£96,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+112.7%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+18.2%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1