2, THE GABLES, THE GREEN, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000-18.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+7.1%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1