Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GOLDINGS CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+48.2%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+150.1%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£249,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4BE
← Back to All Properties