Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SURBITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£93,785 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+131.7%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Terraced
+£93,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,215
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4NR
← Back to All Properties