Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CURTISS GARDENS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,995
+16.9%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+47.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3PQ
← Back to All Properties