Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,750
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,750
+15.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+32.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+123.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QE
← Back to All Properties