Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHURCH ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
-1.1%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+49.4%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,250
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1RE
← Back to All Properties