Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LILAC AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
-4.9%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6YN
← Back to All Properties