Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOORFIELD ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+33.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+79.6%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+28.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+8.0%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0UA
← Back to All Properties