Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KURUMBA, MILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+47.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+74.2%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5HD
← Back to All Properties