23, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+66.7%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+153.1%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+4.9%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1