Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+87.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties