Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+17.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,000
+135.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties