36, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£88,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+104.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1