Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
518, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.5%
Price Change
+£340,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+273.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£340,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 11 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7HR
← Back to All Properties