Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLARIDGE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4TW
← Back to All Properties