34 - 40, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 4UT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£14,000-44.0%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1