53, YEW TREE LANE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 0BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£55,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,995+160.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+13.1%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+52.5%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1