10, CRICKETERS APPROACH, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,000+200.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-8.7%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1