Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
303, KELDHOLME LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+67.9%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+91.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+33.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0ST
← Back to All Properties