Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EXCHANGE ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 7AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+93.0%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 7AW
← Back to All Properties