Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SARJEANT COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+81.4%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6BX
← Back to All Properties