Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUEBEC STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,750
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£433,750
+21.5%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+64.1%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UZ
← Back to All Properties