17D, WEST END, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£707,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.3%
Price Change
+£488,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£707,500+222.3%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Detached
+£488,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500+56.8%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1