Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILLIAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,950
+55.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
-2.8%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8ES
← Back to All Properties