Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SCARSDALE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6JW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+41.8%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000
-17.4%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Terraced
-£11,555 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,555
+10.9%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£6,560 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+16.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,595 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,400
+74.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6JW
← Back to All Properties