Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WRENTHORPE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+31.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+135.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0PH
← Back to All Properties