28, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+3.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+9.3%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+136.0%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,100+11.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1