Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BACK FIELD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+115.2%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-37.4%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3EX
← Back to All Properties