344, HALIFAX ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+38.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000-5.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+136.2%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+99.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1