Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+17.4%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+16.5%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+2.7%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties