Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,750
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+435.2%
Price Change
+£256,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,750
+435.2%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£256,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2QB
← Back to All Properties