Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 19, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-19.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JE
← Back to All Properties