Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+41.4%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+2.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+74.1%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UF
← Back to All Properties