39, HONEYBALL WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 9TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+124.6%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+29.5%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1