Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+41.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+66.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+85.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties