Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MALT HOUSE STUDIOS, 4, BROOK STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+146.3%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1AX
← Back to All Properties