18, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£66,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000+151.1%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,200+2.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1