Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HONDURAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£32,690 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£32,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,310
+233.3%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£225,617 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,693
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5LY
← Back to All Properties