Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ABBEYFIELD DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+204.5%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5PF
← Back to All Properties