Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,750
+6.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties