CHERRYWOOD COTTAGE, WOOD LANE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000+57.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000+96.8%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1