18, BRIDGE HILL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£577,700
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£162,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£577,700+39.2%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+180.4%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+2.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1