Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE WHITE HOUSE, MIDDLETON MOOR, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,102
Last Sold Price
3 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£43,898 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,102
-13.3%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Detached
-£43,898 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+528.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 3LN
← Back to All Properties