Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TINDALL WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+33.8%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+67.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 4EY
← Back to All Properties