6, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+27.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-2.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,495
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1