Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAVELOCK ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,995
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.0%
Price Change
+£112,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,995
+226.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7PW
← Back to All Properties