Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WODELAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+58.5%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 20 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties