Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+319.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DG
← Back to All Properties