Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, BROWGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,500
+139.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4NB
← Back to All Properties